DGT04
Diemer-Gedächtnis-Turnier

1.d4 d5 2.e4 de4: 3.Sc3


DGT04-01

Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 Punkte SoBerg
1. Frank Fritsche 2017 ** 2 2 7.0 21.50
2. Wieland Belka 1809 ½ ** 5.0 15.50
3. Michael Kitt 1759 ½ ½ ** 4.0 12.00
4. Steffen Lange 1675 0 ½ ½ ** 1 2.0 6.50
5. Peter Grott 1741 0 ½ ½ 1 ** 2.0 6.50

 

DGT04-02

Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 Punkte SoBerg
1. Peter Leisebein 1918 ** 2 2 7.0 21.00
2. Walter Lührig 1730 ½ ** 2 2 6.0 15.50
3. Ernst Jaros 1721 ½ ½ ** 1 2 4.0 9.50
4. Ralf Rennert 1635 0 0 1 ** 2 3.0 4.00
5. Frank Wagner 1700 0 0 0 0 ** 0.0 0.00

 

DGT04-03

Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 Punkte SoBerg
1. Horst Lauterborn 1841 ** 1 1 2 5.5 18.75
2. Wilfried Weingarz 1949 1 ** 1 2 5.5 18.75
3. Wilfried Melzer 1700 1 1 ** ½ 4.0 15.00
4. Michael Preussner 1647 0 0 ** 2 3.5 9.00
5. Michael Farr 1738 ½ ½ ½ 0 ** 1.5 7.50

 

DGT04-04

Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 Punkte SoBerg
1. Josef Felber 1908 ** 1 2 2 2 7.0 19.50
2. Rudolf Bocanegra 1749 1 ** 2 2 6.5 18.75
3. Tomasz Makowski 1700 0 0 ** 3.0 5.25
4. Werner Bear 1744 0 ½ ½ ** 2.5 6.25
5. Bernd Reichardt 1657 0 0 ½ ½ ** 1.0 2.75

 

DGT04-05

Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 Punkte SoBerg
1. Peter Zenner 1749 ** 1 2 6.0 20.50
2. Michael Link 1806 1 ** 1 1 4.5 17.25
3. Nico Vandenbrouck 1927 ½ 1 ** ½ 3.5 13.00
4. Harri Zulauff 1734 0 ½ ** 3.5 11.25
5. Alfred Reuter 1577 ½ 1 ½ ½ ** 2.5 11.00

 

DGT04-06

Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 Punkte SoBerg
1. Jürgen Kessler 1827 ** 1 5.5 19.00
2. Ulf Gohla 1746 1 ** 5.5 19.00
3. Frederic Fournier 1700 ½ ½ ** 4.0 13.00
4. Raimund Rost 1700 ½ ½ ½ ** 3.0 10.50
5. Holger Erbe 1564 ½ ½ ½ ½ ** 2.0 9.00

 

DGT04-07

Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 Punkte SoBerg
1. Bob Jones 1844 ** 1 1 2 5.5 13.00
2. Magnus Rosenstiel 1858 1 ** 1 0 2 4.0 10.50
3. Thomas Rachow 1755 ½ 1 ** 0 3.0 8.25
4. Antonio Conde 1709 1 0 0 ** 2.5 7.00
5. Wolfgang Radeiski 1794 0 0 ½ ½ ** 1.0 2.75

Turnierarchiv
Home