DGT03
Diemer-Gedächtnis-Turnier

1.d4 d5 2.e4 de4: 3.Sc3


DGT03-01
Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte SoBerg
1. Peter Leisbein 1955 ** 2 2 5.5 12.00
2. Jorge Quinones 1733 0 ** 1 2 3.0 5.00
3. Michael Preussner 1674 ½ 1 ** ½ 2.0 6.50
4. Michael Kitt 1700 0 0 ** 1.5 3.00

DGT03-02
Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 Punkte SoBerg
1. Frank Fritsche 2017 ** 2 2 2 7.5 22.25
2. Horst Lauterborn 1700 ½ ** 2 5.5 15.75
3. Merrill Lyew 1746 0 0 ** 1 2 3.0 5.50
4. Walter Luehrig 1763 0 ½ 1 ** 1 2.5 7.25
5. Michael Farr 1763 0 ½ 0 1 ** 1.5 5.25

 

DGT03-03
Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte SoBerg
1. Reinhard Osthus 1678 ** 1 1 3.5 10.00
2. Jürgen Kessler 1898 1 ** 1 3.5 9.50
3. Nico Vandenbrouck 1796 ½ 1 ** 3.0 8.25
4. Andreas Neumeyer 1780 1 ½ ½ ** 2.0 6.75


 

DGT03-04
Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte SoBerg
1. Peter Wölfelschne 1799 ** 2 2 5.5 11.50
2. Kurt Behrendorf 1849 ½ ** 1 3.0 6.75
3. Heiko Perlitz 1799 0 1 ** 2.5 4.50
4. Alfred Reuter 1642 0 ½ ½ ** 1.0 2.75

 

DGT03-05

Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 Punkte SoBerg
1. Magnus Rosenstiel 1769 ** 2 2 2 7.5 24.00
2. Egon Stadler 1839 0 ** 1 1 2 4.0 10.50
3. Kai Fischer 1654 0 1 ** 1 3.5 10.50
4. Lars Milde 1710 0 1 ½ ** 3.0 8.75
5. Holger Erbe 1646 ½ 0 1 ½ ** 2.0 8.75

 

DGT03-06

Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte SoBerg
1. Ingo Muschalek 1700 ** 2 2 5.5 11.00
2. Werner Baer 1749 ½ ** 2 4.0 6.50
3. Michael Link 1847 0 ½ ** 2 2.5 2.00
4. Axel Diekmann 1634 0 0 0 ** 0.0 0.00

 

DGT03-07

Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 Punkte SoBerg
1. Wilfried Weingarz 1821 ** 2 6.5 22.50
2. Rudolf Radeiski 1708 ½ ** 1 2 5.0 14.50
3. Achim Hehemann 1757 0 1 ** 2 4.5 11.75
4. Ralf Rennert 1645 ½ ½ ½ ** 1 2.5 9.50
5. Alfonsino Lannaio 1700 ½ 0 0 1 ** 1.5 5.75

 

DGT03-08

Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 Punkte SoBerg
1. Josef Felber 1837 ** 2 1 2 6.5 21.50
2. Rufino Bocanegra 1741 ½ ** 1 1 4.0 13.75
3. Reinhold Deuter 1747 0 1 ** 1 2 4.0 11.50
4. Peter Grott 1796 1 1 1 ** ½ 3.5 15.50
5. Thomas Rachow 1700 0 ½ 0 ** 2.0 7.25

 

DGT03-09

Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte SoBerg
1. Ernst Jaros 1708 ** 2 5.0 11.25
2. Ulf Gohla 1784 ½ ** 2 ½ 3.0 8.25
3. Hans-Jürgen Schul 1696 ½ 0 ** 2 2.5 5.50
4. Rudolf Schüller 1700 0 0 ** 1.5 4.50

 

DGT03-10


Turnierarchiv
Home