DGT01
Diemer-Gedächtnis-Turnier

1.d4 d5 2.e4 de4: 3.Sc3

DGT01-01

Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde 
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 Punkte SoBerg
1. Peter Leisebein 1993 ** 1 2 2 6.5 19.75
2. Peter Woelfelschn 1700 1 ** 1 2 2 6.0 16.50
3. Arkadiusz J. Wosc 1706 0 1 ** 2 2 5.0 11.00
4. Luc Van Steenkist 1700 ½ 0 0 ** 2 2.5 3.25
5. Josef Boronka 1700 0 0 0 0 ** 0.0 0.00

DGT01-02

Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde 
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 Punkte SoBerg
1. Michael Link 1700 ** 1 2 2 2 7.0 19.50
2. Kurt Behrendorf 1739 1 ** 2 2 6.5 18.00
3. Merrill Lyew 1700 0 ½ ** 2 4.0 7.00
4. Olaf Grantz 1771 0 0 ½ ** 2 2.5 2.00
5. David Kotsier 1700 0 0 0 0 ** 0.0 0.00

DGT01-03

Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde 
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 Punkte SoBerg
1. Josef Kainz 1814 ** 2 2 1 2 7.0 22.50
2. Tobias Lagemann 1835 0 ** 1 2 2 5.0 11.50
3. Karin Martins 1700 0 1 ** 2 4.5 10.25
4. Jan Malmstrom 1714 1 0 ½ ** 2 3.5 9.25
5. Martin Jesolowitz 1700 0 0 0 0 ** 0.0 0.00

DGT01-04

Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde 
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 Punkte SoBerg
1. Bruno Blankenberg 1755 ** 1 2 6.0 18.50
2. Peter Grott 1719 1 ** 1 1 2 5.0 15.00
3. Wolfgang Schmidt 1700 ½ 1 ** 2 5.0 14.00
4. Jürgen Kessler 1786 ½ 1 ½ ** 2 4.0 10.50
5. Ralph Buss 1700 0 0 0 0 ** 0.0 0.00

DGT01-05

Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde 
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 Punkte SoBerg
1. Uwe Drößler 1700 ** 6.0 21.00
2. Josef Felber 1708 ½ ** 2 2 6.0 17.00
3. Ulf Gohla 1665 ½ ½ ** 1 2 4.0 10.50
4. Bernhard Riepe 1696 ½ 0 1 ** 2 3.5 8.00
5. Jon Sveinson 1700 ½ 0 0 0 ** 0.5 3.00

DGT01-06

Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde 
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 Punkte SoBerg
1. Frank Fritsche 1832 ** 2 2 7.0 22.50
2. Herbert Zanolin 1700 ½ ** 2 2 2 6.5 17.00
3. Anders Junker 1764 0 0 ** 1 2 3.0 5.00
4. Hanspeter Muller 1714 0 0 1 ** 2 3.0 5.00
5. Richard Kuni 1689 ½ 0 0 0 ** 0,5 6.50

DGT01-07

Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde 
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 Punkte SoBerg
1. Egon Stadler 1706 ** 2 2 2 2 8.0 16.00
2. Alvares Villar 1700 0 ** 2 2 2 6.0 4.00
3. Jesús Lópes 1700 0 0 ** 2 0 2.0 0.00
4. Josef Kreutz 1700 0 0 0 ** 0 0.0 0.00
5. H D Reußner 1700 0 0 0 0 ** 0.0 0.00

DGT01-08

Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde 
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 Punkte SoBerg
1. Andreas Neumeyer 1728 ** 1 2 6.0 19.75
2. Günter Haika 1720 1 ** 2 1 5.5 19.00
3. Dirk Rosner 1775 ½ 0 ** 2 1 3.5 11.00
4. Emmanuel Rodrigue 1700 0 1 0 ** 2 3.0 9.50
5. Nico Vandenbrouck 1716 ½ ½ 1 0 ** 2.0 9.25

DGT01-09

Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde 
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 Punkte SoBerg
1. Laurent Tinture 1700 ** 2 2 2 7.5 22.00
2. Karl De Smet 1700 ½ ** 2 2 6.0 15.25
3. Harald Klett 1703 0 0 ** 2 3.5 4.50
4. Holger Erbe 1627 0 ½ ½ ** 2 3.0 4.75
5. Steve Peters 1700 0 0 0 0 ** 0.0 0.00


Turnierarchiv
Home