BDG06-06
Wiener-Verteidigung des BDG  BDG06-06
1.d4 d5 2.e4 de4: 3.Sc3 Sf6 4.f3 Lf5

BDG06-06-01

Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde 
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte Rang 
1. Peter Leisebein 2034 ** 2 2 5.5
2. Rufino Bocanegra 1720 ½ ** 1 3.0
3. Bruno Blankenberg 1779 0 1 ** 1 2.0
4. Peter Meisinger 1700 0 ½ 1 ** 1.5

BDG06-06-02

Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde 
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte Rang 
1. Kurt Behrendorf 1820 ** 1 2 2 5.0
2. Peter Leisebein 2042 1 ** 2 4.5
3. Nico Vandenbrouck 1706 0 0 ** 2 2.0
4. Jan Malmstrom 1711 0 ½ 0 ** 0.5

BDG06-06-03

Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde 
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte Rang 
1. Peter Leisebein 2030 ** 2 2 5.5
2. Reinhard Osthus 1745 ½ ** 2 0 2.5
3. Bernhard Riepe 1737 0 0 ** 2 2.0
4. Richard Kuni 1655 0 2 0 ** 2.0

BDG06-06-04

Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde 
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte Rang
1. Josef Felber 1892 ** 1 1 2 4.0 1
2. Kurt Behrendorf 1868 1 ** 1 2 4.0 1
3. Lothar Schüler 1700 1 1 ** 2 4.0 1
4. Luc v. Steenkiste 1697 0 0 0 ** 0.0 4

BDG06-06-05

Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde 
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte Rang
1. Frank Fritsche 1911 ** 2 2 2 6.0 1
2. Philip Cody 1700 0 ** 2 3.5 2
3. Dirk Rosner 1760 0 ½ ** 2 2.5 3
4. Harald Klett 1704 0 0 0 ** 0.0 4

BDG06-06-06

Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde 
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte Rang 
1. Frank Fritsche 1885 ** 2 2 5.5
2. Egon Stadler 1835 ½ ** 2 2 4.5
3. Richard Kuni 1676 0 0 ** 1.5
4. Holger Erbe 1587 0 0 ½ ** 0.5

BDG06-06-07

Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde 
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte Rang
1. Jürgen Kessler 1849 ** 2 5.0 1
2. Reinhold Deuter 1787 ½ ** 2 4.0 2
3. Hermann Naused 1700 ½ ½ ** 2 3.0 3
4. Anders Junker 1764 0 0 0 ** 0.0 4

BDG06-06-08

Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde 
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte SoBerg
1. Josef Kainz 1920 ** 2 2 5.5 12.00
2. Jan Malmstrom 1677 0 ** 2 ½ 2.5 5.00
3. Darren Rushton 1700 ½ 0 ** 2.0 5.75
4. Walter Lührig 1739 0 ½ ** 2.0 4.75

BDG06-06-09

Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde 
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte SoBerg
1. Josef Kainz 1939 ** 2 5.0 10.50
2. Dirk Rosner 1760 ½ ** 1 2 3.5 6.00
3. Ulf Gohla 1659 ½ 1 ** 2 3.5 6.00
4. Rudolf Jacobs 1700 0 0 0 ** 0.0 0.00

BDG06-06-10

Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde 
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte SoBerg
1. Lothar Schüler 1700 ** 1 2 4.5 9.50
2. Egon Stadler 1807 ½ ** 2 4.0 7.50
3. Michael Preussner 1700 1 ½ ** 2 3.5 6.50
4. Anders Junker 1764 0 0 0 ** 0.0 0.00

BDG06-06-11

Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde 
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte SoBerg
1. Stefan Ratzmann 1700 ** 2 5.0 10.75
2. Jorge Quinones 1700 ½ ** 1 2 3.5 6.50
3. Matse Rohde 1720 ½ 1 ** 3.0 6.75
4. Manfred Walther 1700 0 0 ½ ** 0.5 1.50



Turnierarchiv
Home