BDG03
Euwe-Verteidigung des BDG
1.d4 d5 2.e4 de4: 3.Sc3 Sf6 4.f3 ef3: 5.Sf3: e 6

bdg 04-01

Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde 
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte SoBerg
1. Peter Leisebein 2016 ** 4.5 11.25
2. Walter Lührig 1700 ½ ** 1 2 3.5 6.75
3. Peter Woelfelschn 1770 ½ 1 ** 2 3.5 6.75
4. Hans Fitzian 1700 ½ 0 0 ** 0.5 2.25

bdg 04-02

Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde 
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte SoBerg
1. Holger Erbe 1620 ** 2 1 2 5.0 11.00
2. Hanspeter Muller 1714 0 ** 2 2 4.0 6.00
3. Anders Junker 1650 1 0 ** 2 3.0 5.00
4. Alexander Holzhäu 1700 0 0 0 ** 0.0 0.00

bdg 04-03

Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde 
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte SoBerg
1. Peter Leisebein 2003 ** 2 2 5.5 10.75
2. Josef Kainz 1864 ½ ** 2 2 4.5 6.75
3. Anders Junker 1650 0 0 ** 2 2.0 0.00
4. Olaf Grantz 1806 0 0 0 ** 0.0 0.00

bdg 04-04

Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde 
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte SoBerg
1. Tobias Lagemann 1766 ** 2 2 5.5 10.75
2. Josef Felber 1853 ½ ** 2 2 4.5 6.75
3. Hanspeter Muller 1700 0 0 ** 2 2.0 0.00
4. Olaf Grantz 1806 0 0 0 ** 0.0 0.00

bdg 04-05

Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde 
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte SoBerg
1. Frank Fritsche 1764 ** 1 2 2 5.0 9.50
2. Peter Leisebein 1975 1 ** 2 4.5 9.25
3. Bruno Blankenberg 1796 0 ½ ** 1 1.5 3.25
4. Ulf Gohla 1675 0 0 1 ** 1.0 1.50

bdg 04-06

Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde 
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte SoBerg
1. Josef Kainz 1896 ** 1 2 4.5 9.50
2. Egon Stadler 1807 ½ ** 2 4.0 7.50
3. Frank Fritsche 1889 1 ½ ** 2 3.5 6.50
4. Ralf Rennert 1700 0 0 0 ** 0.0 0.00

bdg 04-07

Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde 
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte SoBerg
1. Jürgen Kessler 1769 ** 2 2 5.5 10.75
2. Reinhard Osthus 1700 ½ ** 2 2 4.5 6.75
3. Richard Kuni 1678 0 0 ** 2 2.0 0.00
4. Hans-Dieter Reußn 1700 0 0 0 ** 0.0 0.00

bdg 04-08

Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde 
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte SoBerg
1. Michael Preußner 1700 ** 1 2 4.5 11.25
2. Jürgen Kohlhage 1700 1 ** 1 1 3.0 9.00
3. Nico Vandenbrouck 1683 0 1 ** 2 3.0 6.00
4. Holger Erbe 1693 ½ 1 0 ** 1.5 5.25

bdg 04-09

Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde 
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte SoBerg
1. Peter Leisebein 1961 ** 2 2 5.5 12.75
2. Matse Rohde 1700 0 ** 1 2 3.0 4.00
3. Eberhard Zschoch 1700 0 1 ** 2 3.0 4.00
4. Richard Kuni 1734 ½ 0 0 ** 0.5 2.75

Turnierarchiv
Home