Bdg 02
Teichmann - Verteidigung des BDG
1.d4  d5   2.e4  de4:   3.Sc3  Sf6  4.f3  ef3:  5.Sf3:   Lg4

bdg 02-01

Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte SoBerg
1. Leisebein,P 1785 ** 2 1 2 5.0 11.00
2. Haika,G 1700 0 ** 2 3.5 5.50
3. Stadler,E 1700 1 ½ ** 3.0 7.50
4. Junker,A 1700 0 0 ½ ** 0.5 1.50

bdg 02-02

Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde 
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte SoBerg
1. Leisebein,P 1889 ** 2 2 2 6.0 12.00
2. Luzuriaga, Dr. N  1700 0 ** 2 3.5 3.75
3. Kuni,R 1700 0 ½ ** 2 2.5 1.75
4. Drüke,V 1700 0 0 0 ** 0.0 0.00

bdg 02-03

Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde 
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte SoBerg
1. Peter Leisebein 1988 ** 1 2 4.5 10.00
2. Harald Klett 1685 1 ** 2 1 4.0 10.00
3. Albert Schenning 1637 ½ 0 ** 2.0 4.50
4. Anders Junker 1789 0 1 ½ ** 1.5 5.00

bdg 02-04

Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde 
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte SoBerg
1. Olaf Grantz 1771 ** 1 2 2 5.0 9.50
2. Jürgen Kessler 1736 1 ** 2 4.5 9.75
3. Robert Felber 1700 0 0 ** 2 2.0 1.00
4. Ulf Gohla 1700 0 ½ 0 ** 0.5 2.25

bdg 02-05

Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde 
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte SoBerg
1. Jan Malmstrom 1637 ** 2 2 5.5 10.75
2. Dirk Rosner 1662 ½ ** 2 2 4.5 6.75
3. Holger Erbe 1625 0 0 ** 2 2.0 0.00
4. Heinrich Zödl 1700 0 0 0 ** 0.0 0.00

bdg 02-06

Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde 
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte SoBerg
1. Josef Felber 1753 ** 2 2 5.5 10.75
2. Bernhard Riepe 1684 ½ ** 2 2 4.5 6.75
3. Olaf Grantz 1806 0 0 ** 1 1.0 1.00
4. Dr. N H Luzuriaga 1741 0 0 1 ** 1.0 1.00

bdg 02-07

Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde 
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte SoBerg
1. Kreutz,J 1700 ** 2 2 2 6.0 12.00
2. Sveinsson,J 1700 0 ** 2 2 4.0 4.00
3. Erbe,H 1631 0 0 ** 2 2.0 0.00
4. Van der Kraan,M 1700 0 0 0 ** 0.0 0.00

bdg 02-08

Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde 
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte SoBerg
1. Tobias Lagemann 1700 ** 2 5.0 10.50
2. Dr. Josef Kainz 1778 ½ ** 2 4.0 7.00
3. Frank Fritsche 1825 ½ ½ ** 2 3.0 4.50
4. H-D Reussner 1650 0 0 0 ** 0.0 0.00

bdg 02-09

Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde 
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte SoBerg
1. Leisebein,P 1817 ** 2 2 2 6.0 12.00
2. Grott,P. 1700 0 ** 1 2 3.0 4.00
3. Neumeyer,A 1700 0 1 ** 1 2.0 4.00
4. Erbe,H 1655 0 0 1 ** 1.0 2.00

Turnierarchiv
Home