Pietrowsky-Verteidigung BDG11

1.d4 d5 2.e4 dxe4 3.Sc3 Sf6 4.f3 exf3 5.Sxf3 Sc6

 

BDG11-01

Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte SoBerg
1. Frank Fritsche 2013 ** 2 2 5.5 11.25
2. Ulf Gohla 1794 ½ ** 1 2 3.5 5.75
3. Wolfgang Radeiski 1701 0 1 ** 2 3.0 3.50
4. Derek Williams 1655 0 0 0 ** 0.0 0.00

BDG11-02

Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte SoBerg
1. Peter Leisebein 1910 ** 2 5.0 11.00
2. Jürgen Kessler 1827 ½ ** 1 3.0 7.00
3. Denis Grafen 1762 ½ 1 ** 3.0 7.00
4. Raimund Rost 1681 0 ½ ½ ** 1.0 3.00

BDG11-03

Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 Punkte SoBerg
1. Werner Baer 1752 ** 1 1 2.5 4.25
2. Peter Leisebein 1934 1 ** 1 2.0 4.00
3. Harri Zulauff 1730 1 ** 1.5 3.25

BDG11-04

Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte SoBerg
1. Egon Stadler 1828 ** 1 1 2 4.5 9.25
2. Peter Leisebein 1910 1 ** 1 2 4.0 8.00
3. Peter Zenner 1840 1 ** 2 3.5 6.25
4. Steffen Lange 1677 0 0 0 ** 0.0 0.00

BDG11-05

Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte SoBerg
1. Wilfried Weingarz 1996 ** 1 1 2 4.5 10.00
2. Bob Jones 1844 1 ** 1 1 4.0 9.75
3. Luciano Valli 1731 ** 1 2.0 5.75
4. Werner Buhlmann 1686 0 1 ** 1.5 4.00

BDG11-06

Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte SoBerg
1. Wilfried Schiller 1776 ** 2 2 1 5.5 12.25
2. Marcus Michna 1554 0 ** 1 2 3.0 5.00
3. Tomasz Markowski 1666 0 1 ** 1 2.0 4.50
4. David Wight 1700 0 1 ** 1.5 4.75

BDG11-07

Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte SoBerg
1. Josef Felber 1953 ** 2 1 1 4.5 11.50
2. Lutz Faber 1735 0 ** 1 2 3.5 6.50
3. Roland Markus 1740 1 ** 1 3.0 7.75
4. Mustafa Cehajic 1717 0 ** 1.0 3.75

BDG11-08

Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte SoBerg
1. Wolfgang Radeiski 1724 ** 1 1 2 4.5 10.00
2. Nico Vandenbrouck 1864 1 ** 1 1 4.0 9.75
3. Michael Farr 1653 ** 1 2.0 5.75
4. Holger Erbe 1552 0 1 ** 1.5 4.00

BDG11-09

Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte SoBerg
1. Horst Lauterborn 1856 ** 1 2 2 5.5 11.25
2. Dieter Hoch 1717 ** 1 1 3.5 7.25
3. Michael Preussner 1704 0 ** 1 1.5 3.25
4. Reinhard Osthus 1657 0 1 ** 1.5 3.25

Turnierarchiv
Home