Gunderam-Verteidigung des BDG  BDG09

1.d4 d5 2.e4 de4: 3.Sc3 Sf6 4.f3 ef3: 5.Sf3: c6

 

BDG09-01

Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte SoBerg
1. Peter Leisebein 1920 ** 2 2 5.5 11.50
2. Luciano Valli 1700 0 ** 2 3.5 4.50
3. Michael Farr 1729 ½ ½ ** 2 3.0 4.50
4. Peter van Rooijen 1700 0 0 0 ** 0.0 0.00

BDG09-02

Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte SoBerg
1. Nico Vandenbrouck 1867 ** 2 2 5.5 10.75
2. Josef Kainz 1920 ½ ** 2 2 4.5 6.75
3. Richard Kuni 1623 0 0 ** 2 2.0 0.00
4. Wolfgang Munkwitz 1669 0 0 0 ** 0.0 0.00

BDG09-03

Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte SoBerg
1. Bob Jones 1799 ** 2 5.0 11.50
2. Josef Kainz 1920 ½ ** 2 4.0 7.50
3. Raimund Rost 1708 0 ½ ** 2.0 3.50
4. Michael Preußner 1680 ½ 0 ½ ** 1.0 3.50

BDG09-04

Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte SoBerg
1. Peter Leisebein 1930 ** 2 1 4.5 12.75
2. Harri Zulauff 1700 0 ** 2 2 4.0 7.00
3. Walter Luehrig 1737 ½ 0 ** 2 2.5 4.25
4. Hans-Jürgen Schul 1672 1 0 0 ** 1.0 4.50

BDG09-05

Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte SoBerg
1. Frank Fritsche 2001 ** 2 2 5.5 11.00
2. Egon Stadler 1804 ½ ** 2 4.0 6.50
3. Werner Baer 1741 0 ½ ** 2 2.5 2.00
4. Hans-Jürgen Schul 1672 0 0 0 ** 0.0 0.00

BDG09-06

Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte SoBerg
1. Josef Felber 1885 ** 2 2 5.5 11.75
2. Antonio Conde 1700 0 ** 1 2 3.0 4.50
3. Ulf Gohla 1767 ½ 1 ** 1 2.5 6.75
4. Holger Erbe 1590 0 0 1 ** 1.0 2.50

BDG09-07

Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte SoBerg
1. Peter Leisebein 1923 ** 1 2 4.5 10.00
2. Wilfried Weingarz 1860 ½ ** 2 4.0 9.00
3. Wolfgang Radeiski 1736 1 0 ** 2 3.0 5.50
4. Alfred Reuter 1628 0 ½ 0 ** 0.5 2.00

BDG09-08

Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte SoBerg
1. Reinhard Osthus 1665 ** 1 4.0 11.00
2. Josef Felber 1902 ½ ** 2 4.0 9.00
3. Michael Preussner 1653 ½ ½ ** 1 2.0 6.00
4. Steffen Lange 1693 1 0 1 ** 2.0 6.00

BDG09-09

Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte SoBerg
1. Thomas Rachow 1672 ** 2 2 5.5 11.25
2. Jürgen Kessler 1846 ½ ** 1 2 3.5 5.75
3. Lutz Faber 1741 0 1 ** 2 3.0 3.50
4. Richard Kuni 1623 0 0 0 ** 0.0 0.00

Turnierarchiv
Home