O'Kelly-Verteidigung des BDG  BDG07-07

1.d4 d5 2.e4 de4: 3.Sc3 Sf6 4.f3 c6

 

BDG07-01

Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte SoBerg
1. Frank Fritsche 1993 ** 2 2 2 6.0 12.00
2. Kurt Behrendorf 1851 0 ** 2 3.5 3.75
3. Richard Kuni 1623 0 ½ ** 2 2.5 1.75
4. Alfred Reuter 1700 0 0 0 ** 0.0 0.00

 

BDG07-02

Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte SoBerg
1. Walter Luehrig 1691 ** 1 2 2 5.0 10.00
2. Peter Leisebein 1998 1 ** 1 2 4.0 8.00
3. Reinhard Osthus 1649 0 1 ** 2 3.0 4.00
4. Hans-Peter Buchma 1700 0 0 0 ** 0.0 0.00

BDG07-03

Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte SoBerg
1. Nico Vandenbrouck 1735 ** 2 5.0 10.75
2. Kurt Behrendorf 1856 ½ ** 3.5 7.75
3. Josef Felber 1854 ½ ½ ** 2 3.0 5.25
4. Rüdiger Schablows 1700 0 ½ 0 ** 0.5 1.75

BDG07-04

Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte SoBerg
1. Josef Felber 1860 ** 1 4.0 10.25
2. Karl De Smet 1769 1 ** 1 3.5 9.25
3. Hans-Jürgen Schul 1680 ½ 1 ** 3.0 7.75
4. Holger Erbe 1645 ½ ½ ½ ** 1.5 5.25

BDG07-05

Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte SoBerg
1. Josef Kainz 1947 ** 2 2 5.5 11.50
2. Nico Vandenbrouck 1802 ½ ** 1 3.0 6.75
3. Jürgen Kohlhage 1703 0 1 ** 2.5 4.50
4. Kai Fischer 1680 0 ½ ½ ** 1.0 2.75

BDG07-06

Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte SoBerg
1. Peter Leisebein 2003 ** 2 5.0 11.50
2. Werner Baer 1712 ½ ** 2 4.0 7.50
3. Patrick Sabin 1641 0 ½ ** 2.0 3.50
4. Ralf Rennert 1679 ½ 0 ½ ** 1.0 3.50

BDG07-07

Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte SoBerg
1. Jürgen Kessler 1882 ** 2 5.0 12.00
2. Dieter Hoch 1700 ½ ** 1 2 3.5 6.50
3. Ulf Gohla 1793 0 1 ** 2 3.0 4.50
4. Richard Kuni 1663 ½ 0 0 ** 0.5 2.50

BDG07-08

Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte SoBerg
1. Frank Fritsche 1978 ** 2 2 5.5 11.00
2. Peter Wölfelschne 1767 ½ ** 2 4.0 6.75
3. Lutz Faber 1734 0 ½ ** 2.0 2.75
4. Bernd Reichardt 1700 0 0 ½ ** 0.5 1.00

BDG07-09

Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte SoBerg
1. Josef Kainz 1930 ** 2 2 5.5 11.00
2. Lars Milde 1710 ½ ** 2 4.0 6.50
3. Carsten Bünjer 1700 0 ½ ** 2 2.5 2.00
4. Axel Diekmann 1700 0 0 0 ** 0.0 0.00

BDG07-10

Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte SoBerg
1. Heiko Perlitz 1700 ** 2 2 5.5 11.50
2. Peter Leisebein 1972 0 ** 2 3.5 4.50
3. Wilfried Weingarz 1825 ½ ½ ** 2 3.0 4.50
4. Michael Preussner 1733 0 0 0 ** 0.0 0.00

Turnierarchiv
Home